Maple Ridge Elementary School honor roll – second quarter 2023-24

0
277

A

Third grade

Avery Borror, Enoch Campbell, Ty Carpenter, Lizzi Collins, Sadie Cunningham, Tenley Cunningham, Dryden Dummel, Olivia Eskew, Eleanor Gadbury, Jasper Gross, Elizabeth Hineline, Alice Hocker, Lillian Jackson, Aubrey Kennedy, Mackenzie King, Macie Munson, Elina Park, Owen Pepmeier, Cara Quizon, Alice Robinson Alvarado, Mateo Scampini-Sanchez, Carter Scott, Anneliese Stach, Ainsley Tate, Dylan Vazquez, Sammy Webb, Kinley Whitaker

Fourth grade

Amara Anand, Amina Batzaya, Cambry Berger, Ryder Branham, Lucas Bricker, Belle Carrillo, Dalin Clark, Mallory Cox, Sena Crowe, Zophia Dunn, Namine Garrison, Cash Grimes, Sebastian Hineline, Maci Isaacson, Henry Johnson, Lucy Lawrence, Michael Lazarenco, Knoxx Mahoney, Willow Marks, Kerrigan Miranda, Kayden Morgan, Maci Myers, Emmett Partlow, Sloane Paul, Conner Pherson, Harper Pierce, Noah Seale, Lincoln Shipley, Emmi Steger, Meadow Turner

Fifth grade

Lilyana Baer, Willa Anderson, Maliah Brasil, Parker Bussel, Hadrian Cole, Rylee Gardner, Bryson Geer, Carmen Hufford, Locklyn Hutchison, Emma Johnson, Aaron Laswell, Addison Leas, Sofia Li, Audrey Pricket, Abby Ridenour, Alyssa Robinson, Ryan Stoops, Andrew Tate, Rose Tawadrous, Kaylee Trennepohl, Mckenzie Vazquez, Layla Zinermon

Sixth grade

Azeezat Agboola, Asa Anderson, Isaiah Bricker, Carter Cunningham, Avalynn Cupnii, Declan Dummel, Hudson Dunagan, Morgan Friedman, Alex Gajewski, Norah Kavich, Arabella Kelley, Malia Redman, William Villalta

A/B

Third grade

Finnleigh Arthur, Kennedi Boyd, Winston Campbell, Aubrey Collins, Ariana Engelhardt, Toby Fisher, Ivan Fout, Jayden Gerst, Braeden Haidle, Aiden Harden, Ava Hart, June Heyne, McKenley Hufford, Keith Jackson, Jamison Kerber, Scarlette Letsinger, Kimi Li, Tanveer Mann, Brantley Marks, Zoey Moncada, Liam Nicolai, Luciana Ortega, Scarteltt Pittman, Jaxon Propps, Anabella Riera, Melanie Rodriguez-Colorado, Hannah Score, Evan Simpson, Ekampreet Singh, Jasmann Singh, Chance Snyder, Theo Stiffarm, Justin Tawadrous, Emma Thomason, Wyatt Thompson, Alina Trevino, Kameron Vanslyke, Greyson Wells

Fourth grade

Ayden Alley, Georgia Baker, Jason Benge, Ian Bundy, Owen Bundy, Logan Burns, Sofia Campos Rodriguez, Marley Collins, Ivan Correa, Hanna Durst, Noah Durst, Sophia Enright, Jax Flett, Theo Gajewski, Eric Gerst, Julia Hess, Haven Jones, Nuri Kang, Harnoor Kaur, Brielle Kennebrew, Gavin Kinney, Kora Linkous, Jeremy Lozano-Gomez, Aubrey Maxwell, Daphne Mendoza-Ortiz, Xarra Miller, Isla Morrow, Andrew Mullaney, Muhammad Ndiaye, Reece Nunemaker, Brooklynn Parish, Wyatt Patton-Asher, Joseph (Sawyer) Pittman, Elliott Raymer, Jon Redman, Addi Rennaker, Mariangel Rosales, Clayten Shepherd, Mason Slagal, Mia Slagal, Michael Smith, Shelby Solan, Roman Stewart, Loren Stitt, Jack Tawadrous, Gabby Taylor, Harrison Wallace, Jordan Ware, Jaxson Webb, Chaise Wiley, Kennedy Wilkins, Duncan Willis, Kaleb Wright, Felicity Young

Fifth grade

Macy Aaron, Madi Anderson, Brianna Bandy-Byrkett, Chase Burke, Arden Cannon, Emelia Cart, Mylan Corbin, Mason Cross, Wyatt Devlin, Dakota Forsha, Sophie Higgs, Andy Jean, Brandon Johnson, Emmy Johnson, Holden Kavich, Denzel Lacy, Harper Mirante, Presley Morrow, Sebastian Negron, McKenna Painter, Aidan Peralta, Daniel Reeves, Zach Reinbold, Mason Score, Levi Simpson, Sahib Singh, Violet Sorrell, Blake Stevenson, Hannah Twum-Antwi, Axel Weiner, Wes Wells, Tay Tay Wilhoite

Sixth grade

Camauri Bonds, Elijah Durham, Sawyer Enyart, Nolan Ferryman, Luke Fisher, V Foley, Lyla Howard, Miles Humerickhouse, Evan Jared, Nehemiah Johnson, Thomas Li, Lucy Robinson, Marcus Robinson, Jessalynn Ross, Camila Ruiz-Pozos, Valeria Salas de Chellis, Ashlyn Seale, Bryson Sommer, Emery Stach, Liam Stitt, Lake Turner, Angel Valenzuela Delgado, Will White, Truth Young