East Elementary School honor roll

0
1722

Third nine-weeks 2023-24

Third grade

A

Iris Cochran-Hiday, August Ehrgott, Calvin Fesler, Braden Fisher, Evelyn Flees, Walker Franklin, Ava Hancock, Caspian Hayes, Greta Howard, Charlotte Kendall, Owen Loughman, Grace Mathews, Rhett Milburn, Nora Rambis, Miles Rich, Jaxon Romine, Hudson Seal, Emma Strahl, Ethan Tryon, Charlotte Walker

A/B

Jesse Ainsworth, Ames Berline, Evan Boerman, AnnaBeth Brault, Gunner Brumfield, Ephraim Cain-Hawkins, Clara Caldwell, Ckylar Childers, Charleigh Clark, Madisan Clay, Delilah Conway, Dakota Cullipher, Chloe Cummings, Paxton Ellis, Charli Emswiller, Elana Emswiller, Jayden Ewart, Rylee Faris, Greysen Foster, Zendaya Gaines, Maddie Gall, Trenten Gard, William Garrido-Rudicil, Beau Gaw, Amiah Hamilton, Lucas Hawkins, Autum Heffernan, Kate Howell, Carley Jones, Mia Keeley, Lucas Ledbetter, Braxton Mabbitt, Ryder Masters, Milo McCoy, Kyson McDonald, Livy Meyers, Erin Moore, Hayden Nichols, Brock Norris, Toryn Panico, Wyatt Peavler, Charlotte Pickrell, Nico Pugh, Liam Pulfer, RJ Rickard, Michael Roseberry, Cameron Rouch, Emilee Shirley, Lilyann Steger, Cody Stiers, Emmersynn Tinch, Eve Tobin, Rebekah Trotter, Aaliyah Washington, Connor Webb, Kaylyn Weir, Lacey Wyant, Audrey Zepik

Fourth grade

A

Parker Albert, Case Baker, Elliot Brinks, Carson Carey, Max Dannelley, Kensington Davis, Kate Filbrun, Brantlee Glaser, Addie Krieg, Anna Lukens, Abi Martin, Ezra Matthews, Easton Paull, Paisley Risch, Tyson Risch, Oliver Sorrells, Maddy Thorpe, Andrew Vores

A/B

Mason Babcock, Krosley Bargo , Ian Boerman, Laila Brown, Luis Cano Vazquez, Mikey Chambers, Brody Collins, Addi Crosby, Ezra Enea, Zaila Erby, Calliope Fisher, Sully Gray, Kailynn Hutchison, Kenzley Hutchison, Cruz Leyva Leyva, Kaylan Lockridge, Lucas Lowe, Chandler Mong, Sebastian Moore, Madison Niccum, Abby Ricer, Jeremie Rojas, Rya Shewmaker, Quinn Smith, Luke Smith-Jones, Charlie Sorrells, Jackson Stiers, Clara Tandy, Ellie Taylor, Jace Townsend, Ace Truman, Quinn Ukiri, Dominic Wright, Scarlett Young, Sebastian Young, Jase True

Fifth grade

A

Ainsley Anderson, Neve Apple, Moore Crosby, Harper Findlay, Easton Flees, Wyatt Franklin, Esme Garrido-Rudicill, Sawyer Hansell, Charlie Hatfield, Colton Henry, Ivy Hess, Isaiah Hobbs, Myla Howard, Lehr Kyleigh, Nolan Meador, Sophia Millwee, Poore Raylan, Zyler Sidwell, Myles Tuttle, Micah Watson

A/B

Sarah Archer, Julia Barkdull, Eli Boicourt, Arryn Bozman, Ward Chambers, Truly Coleman, Kora Conyers, Boston Cortez, Keagan Ellingwood, Harrison Findlay, Isaac Gallegos, Herndon Gavin, Carson Greathouse, Collin Harville, Charli Henson, Noah Hoopingarner, Surber Hudson, Taylor Jones, Paige Lawyer, Zoey Ledbetter, Coble Macie, Allie McAllister, Shawn Melton, Brody Mong, Merchant Prestyn, Dowker Raelyn, Hadleigh Rambo, Willow Richmond, Edgar Ruiz-Mendoza, Ashlynn Siler, Addalynn Tinch, Hailey Wilson, Olivia Wilson, Caleb Wyman

Sixth grade

A

Serenity Bennett, Elyza Cleveland-Smith, Koltin Day, Travis DeVries, Ryan Falkenberry, Ryland Hansell, Greyson Keesling, Bronwyn King, Myles Koffer, Rudy Seeko, Anistynn Warrum

A/B

Jaxon Adams, Carter Bantz, Kendel Bostic, Jarrett Burk, Cas Clark , Kambry Epperson, Liam Flinn, Ashlynn Jent, Wyatt Krieg, Sophia Roman, Emily Kuhns, Deuce Woods, Ava Barker, Matthew Davis, Macey Frazier, Maci Hancock, Landon Longenbaugh, Mackenzie Shafer, Lane Wright, Gavin Huston, Baylee Norris, Macy Sroufe, Simon Summers, Athena Atkinson, Brinley Benefiel, Koen Brinks, Ansley Caldwell, Tiyon Chatman Jr., Zayden Hamilton, Merrick Hatheway, Max Hawkins, Adelaide Hayes, Kenzi Kanitz, Ivan Kopp, Iris Lowe, Ella Lukens, Kynslee Merz, Jensen Oyler, Preston Richards, Lainey Sellers, Clara Zepik